Ley 19.719
Patente Minera Especial para Pequeños Mineros y Mineros Artesanales

Beneficiados(as) años 2015 – 2016

ROL NACIONALNOMBRE CONCESIÓNTITULAR
1041011410-0SAN LUIS 1/6DINAMARCA MIRANDA LUIS ARMANDO
2042010847-8RENACIMIENTO 1/8SLM RENACIMIENTO 1 EST.LAS CAR
3043020509-9ESPERANZA 1/12SLM ESPERANZA 1 DE SALAMANCA
4042010970-9LA PERLA 1/10FERNANDEZ PIZARRO JOSE VICENTE
5032012224-4MONSERRAT 1/10SLM MONSERRAT 1 S JESUS MARIA
6032033538-8MANTO ESPERANZA 1/8SLM MANTO ESPERANZA 1 S QDA MA
7043020582-KPODEROSA 1/20SLM PODEROSA UNA DE SALAMANCA
8041030792-8LAS PERDICES 1/20ARANCIBIA GARCIA JUAN FDO
9041021964-6MERCEDITA II 1/5AGUILERA LOPEZ SILVIO
041022409-7MINA EL MOLLE 1/5AGUILERA LOPEZ SILVIO
10042040789-0SAN MANUEL 1/20 (11/20)URQUIETA ARAYA NOLVIA
042040808-0SAN MANUEL II 1/10URQUIETA ARAYA NOLVIA
11042040930-3SAN MANUEL 1/20 (1/10)ARIAS URQUIETA LUIS FELIPE
12042011337-4MINA COLORADA 1/10GONZALEZ LOPEZ CARMEN JESUS
13043020907-8LA PALOMA 1/10GONZALEZ ARANCIBIA ROSA
14042051484-0CARMENCITA 1/20RAMIREZ MUNOZ HIPOLITO A.
15041041093-1LA FORTUNA 1/5ARAYA LEYTON FACUNDO
041041128-8LA FORTUNA 1 1/10ARAYA LEYTON FACUNDO
16031023060-KMANTOS DE VARITA 1/10BARRAZA PINTO JAIME
17041022410-0MINA LA BLANCA 1/10PERALTA AVALOS CLAUDIO
18042011502-4FLOR DE ESPINO 1/5ROJO ALVAREZ ZENON WILSON
19042051400-KLA MINA NEGRA 1/5ARAYA ARAYA MIGUEL ANTONIO
20043011431-KSANTA JAVIERA 1/5ROJAS CABRERA LUIS ANTONIO
21032013593-1SAN JOSE 1/5SLM SAN JOSE UNA S PAJARITOS
22043011312-7LA BELEN 1/11VILCHES APABLAZA EDUARDO
23032019183-1GUANAQUERA 1/20RIVERA ORELLANA VIVIANA
23032034724-6MOCHITO 1/4RIVERA ORELLANA VIVIANA
24043011477-8CAMILA 1/20ALFARO PULGAR JUAN CARLOS
25043011763-7LA CULEBRA 1/5MOSCOSO CAMPOS FERNANDO
26042050687-2NORTE VERDE 1/50 (18-21-27-46-50)SLM NORTE VERDE I DEL CO VETA
27043021481-0SAN JOAQUIN 1/5GUERRA LOPEZ JUAN OSVALDINO
28042052016-6LOS MANTOS 1/10CASTILLO CASTANEDA CLAUDIO HUM
29042012018-4GUAYACAN 1/21SLM GUAYACAN UNO DE OVALLE
30042011652-7CECILIA 1/10HIDALGO CASTRO VICTOR MANUEL
31043021378-4LERO LERO 1/9OLIVA SANTOS PATRICIO
32043021268-0LA VICTORIA 1/20OSSANDON VILLALOBOS ELIAS
33032036205-9MANITO DE LEON 1/10JUAREZ ANGEL BERNARDO
34041023021-6GENESIS 1/10GOMEZ ARAYA ALFONSO ROBERTO
35042051652-5LA VICTORIA 1/5MOYANO ARAYA LUZMENIA DEL T
36042051817-KLA VERDE 1/5TELLO MICHEA JOSE
37052021341-4LOS ESPINOS 1/20RIVERA SUAREZ RUBEN HERNAN
38032036429-9VALENTINA 1/10DIAZ TABALI HOMERO
39033014730-KVICTORIA 1/5DIAZ DIAZ OMAR
40033041164-3GLORIA 1/7SLM GLORIA 1 SIERRA JUANILLO
41052020438-5SANTA MARGARITA 1/20TAPIA VILLA LUIS ANTONIO
42033013039-3SANTA INES 1/5IBARBE CASTILLO DARIO
43032015946-6SAN MANUEL 1/5TRUJILLO NAVIA ALEJANDRO
44033020922-4MARIA LUISA 1/7ALEGRIA BARRAZA EDMUNDO
45033040751-4AZULILLO 1/6SEGOVIA RAMIREZ RAUL NAZARIO
46043011038-1MERARI 1/18ALVAREZ BRAVO EMELINDA
47052020855-0LOS APESTADOS 1/20SLM LOS APESTADOS D EL SOBRANT
48033040754-9ANDACOLLO 1/5TORRES SUAREZ BELMOR ALBERTO
033040790-5SAN HUMBERTO 1/3TORRES SUAREZ BELMOR ALBERTO
49052031171-8LA RINA 1/20 (5-7-16-17)IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL RAUL
50033012114-9FORTUNA 1/5PAEZ CORROTEA MARIO PRIMITIVO
51033021761-8KONY 1/10MARIN CAMPILLAY ALBERTO
52033011611-0LA ESTRELLA 1/6 (4/6)CASTILLO SALAZAR ANA ROSA
53033011997-7VETA DE VARAS 1/12SLM VETA DE VARAS 1 S PINTADAS
54033041126-0BARBARITA 1/20PORTILLA GALLEGUILLOS ANGELO
55052021078-4LA UNION 1/10QUIROZ GALLARDO ALFREDO
56033014159-KLA CABEZONA 1/12LABRIN BECERRA JOSE
57033013800-9LA ESPERANZA 1/5PIZARRO DIAZ DOMINGO
58033014172-7FRANCISCA III 1/4LEON ZUNIGA FRANCISCO JAVIER
59043040169-6LOS MINEROS 1/15SLM LOS MINEROS 1 DE CANELA
60042050942-1LA OLLA 1/20SLM LA OLLA I DE COMBARBALA
61052020480-6PORVENIR 1/18ORREGO BUGUENO JOSE SENON
62052031285-4CALETONES 1/20LUENGO TORO LUIS SALVADOR
63052021249-3CAREN I 1/10SLM CAREN I DE PETORCA
64033012469-5SAN JUAN 1/5MORALES ARRIAGADA GRACIELA
65041030711-1LAURA 1/20CASTILLO SEGURA BENEDICTO A
66041011153-5MANTOS EL PLEITO 1/5SLM MANTOS EL PLEITO 1 FREIRIN
67041011627-8MIRAMAR 1/6PORTILLA ROJAS RENE GUSTAVO
68033014259-6SANTA BERNARDA 1/20MADARIAGA MORENO LEONEL ANTONI
69043011855-2LA CHOAPINA 1/10CARLOS DIAZ MARIN
70042031051-KLA ESCONDIDA 1/10ARAYA ARDILES CARLOS FERNANDO
71043011502-2SAN LORENZO 1/12OLIVARES RIVERA HECTOR
72043040948-4ESPERANZA 1/20CARRASCO PONCE ALEXIS
73041011981-1DANA ANTONIA 1/43SANTANDER TRUJILLO DANILO
74033021778-2FERNANDA 1/20SLM FERNANDA 1 SEC QDA AGUA SU
75033014052-6ILUSION II 1/5SANDOVAL FARIAS ZAIDA ELIANA
76033014137-9LOLITA 1/20DIAZ CARMONA CARLOS HUMBERTO
77042040969-9MINA LAMPERA II 1/8VALDIVIA VALDIVIA ISRAEL
78042040429-8MINA SAN RAMON 1/33SLM MINA SAN RAMON 1 LAS NIPAS
79041011933-1SAN LUIS 1/10ALFARO ALFARO RIGOBERTO
80042040978-8LA NONITA 1/9ROJAS PASTEN RAMONA MERCEDES
81042051553-7LA ENVIDIOSA 1/5DIAZ MUNOZ EVA DEL CARMEN
82043020456-4EL COBRE 1/7SLM EL COBRE UNA DE CUNLAGUA
83042051747-5LA ESPERANZA 1/8SARMIENTO HONORES ERNESTO
84033014059-3DESPRECIADA 1/10NARANJO GONZALEZ GERARDO
85052021139-KSANTA TERESA 1/20ARAYA PRADO CRISTIAN ANTONIO
86042041105-7CORAZON DE ORO 1/8ARAYA ROJAS OCTAVIO DEL ROSARI
87042060557-9PIRULA 1/10SLM PIRULA 1 DE RIO HURTADO
88052020937-9SAN ESTEBAN 1/4RIVERA PULGAR JUAN DE LA CRUZ
89052020949-2LA CARDENILLA 1/20VALDES CASTRO PEDRO ELISEO
90041021207-2MERCEDITA 1/4AGUILERA LOPEZ SILVIO
91032010636-2RINCONCITO 1/6ARANDA JOSE EDUARDO
92052020985-9LA VETA NEGRA 1/20TORO ACOSTA RADOMIRO DL CARMEN
93032019968-9MARGARITA I 1/10ACIAR TAPIA HERIBERTO OMAR
94033021164-4LORETO 1/20GUERRA TALLAR DANTE
95041030709-KVALERIA 1/20BANADOS BANADOS DANISA M.
96043010799-2NUEVA ESPERANZA 1/18SIERRA PIZARRO FRANCISCO
97042040936-2LOS ROMEROS 1/7SLM LOS ROMEROS UNO PUNITAQUI
98042040996-6MINA ISRAEL ANTONIO 1/14SLM MINA ISRAEL ANTONIO 1 PUNI
99041030519-4FORTUNA 1/4-7SLM FORTUNA I DE COQUIMBO
100042030845-0LOS DOS HERMANOS 1/15ROJAS SALINAS CARLOS ALBERTO
101041030412-0EPSILON 1/10CAMPUSANO MUNOZ IRRIBALDO
102043040824-0ESCONDIDA 1/5DIAZ GODOY JERCY ALFONSO
103043012038-7LA MARTINA 1/19VALLE RIVADENEIRA JOSE ALBERTO
104043011429-8LOS REVENTONES 1/5ALFARO CORTES JUAN
105042060652-4LA ESCONDIDA 1/5ARAYA VALDIVIA JUAN ELIBERTO
106042011381-1MINA ESTRELLA 1/15SLM MINA ESTRELLA 1 QDA ARRAYA
107043011354-2VALESKA 1/20SLM VALESKA UNA DE ILLAPEL
108043011282-1ANDACOLLITO 1/6SLM ANDACOLLITO 1 DE ILLAPEL
109042040830-7FLOR DE ESPINO 1/10SLM FLOR DE ESPINO 1 D PORT.BL
110042050944-8LOS MANANTIALES 1/20SLM LOS MANANTIALES I EL VARIL
111043011368-2LA CHISPA 1/8MORALES ANTIQUERA URIEL
112032017262-4SAN GREGORIO 1/7VILLEGAS GONZALEZ EDUARDO OMAR
113056030349-1DIONISIO 2 1/20SLM DIONISIO 2 1/20 I D CATEMU
114052021274-4LA PISOTEA 1/7SUAREZ TAPIA LUIS HERNAN
115041041081-8SANTA RITA 1/5CANIVILO RODRIGUEZ HECTOR MANL
116052031321-4MANANA 1/19FERNANDEZ IBACETA ELOY ENRIQUE
117042010854-0LOS SOCIOS 1/18SUAREZ SANDOVAL MARIO
118043011083-7FORTUNA 1/8SLM FORTUNA UNA DE ILLAPEL
119043020930-2LA NARANJA 1/14COO CORTES LUIS MARCIAL
120043011758-0EL FRAILE 1/5SLM EL FRAILE UNA DE ILLAPEL
121042052249-5LA HUASITA ESCONDIDA 1/2CASTRO CASTRO DAGOBERTO
122043010378-4LA COCINERA 1/5AGUIRRE BUSTAMANTE EDUARDO
123033022697-8MISIFUZ 1/5 (1/4)VALLEJO CONTRERAS PETRONILA
124042050959-6VICTORIA 1/9SCHOESS SCHNEIDER FRIEDRICH
125041023053-4ISIDORA HELENA 1/20SLM ISIDORA HELENA 1 LLAN EL M
126043012006-9LA CHONCHON 1/20SLM LA CHONCHON 1 DE ILLAPEL
127042011641-1LAS QUINTAS 1/20URQUETA ROJAS ANGELO JAVIER
128052020936-0LA RAQUEL 1/15LAZO VILCHES JORGE URBANO
129042051813-7LAS ARENILLAS 1/5YAÑEZ PÉREZ LISARDO JERÓNIMO
130031023268-8LUZ DIVINA 1/3GÓMEZ GÓMEZ JORGE HUMBERTO
131042030801-9VIOLETA 2 1/32ARAYA OYARCE JOSE ANTONIO
132042040577-4SANTA ANA 1/10SLM SANTA ANA 1 DE EL ARRAYAN
133042040612-6MINA DULCINEA 1/10SLM MINA DULCINEA 1 RINCON DE
134052030923-3NICOLE 3 MIL 1/10SLM NICOLE TRES MIL 1 D LA VIN
135052030855-5NUEVA AURORA III 1/20FERNANDEZ LAZCANO MANUEL JESUS
136042011703-5SANTOR 1/70SLM SANTOR UNO DE SECTOR EL SOL
137042040933-8ANTENA 1/5RAMÍREZ GALLEGUILLOS PEDRO DEL TRÁNSITO
138043011663-0EL INDIO 1/5SLM EL INDIO UNA DE ILLAPEL
139043012112-KLOS VECINOS 1/20GUERRA BUGUEÑO LUIS OSVALDO
140041011968-4CERRO GRANDE 1/12DINAMARCA VARAS FERNANDO
141136040163-0ANDREA II 1/20ROJAS SARRI MARIO
142041022408-9LA ESPAÑOLA 1/20RUBELINDO CARMONA PIÑONES
143042030937-6MINA PEDRO PASCUAL 1/15GÁLVEZ LÓPEZ IVÁN EDUARDO
144032016434-6SAN LUIS 1/16ALIRO ARNALDO ORTIZ CHAVARRÍA
145042031158-3LA TORCAZA 1/20LUIS ANDRÉS SALINAS CORTÉS
146041021797-KPOMBO 1/10SLM POMBO UNA DE LA HIGUERA
147052031639-6LA BELEN 1/7 (4/7)EDUARDO ROMELIO VERA MIRANDA
148033021882-7CATURRA 1/5HÉCTOR ARIEL ESPINOZA DONOSO