Ley 19.719
Patente Minera Especial para Pequeños Mineros y Mineros Artesanales

Beneficiados(as) años 2016 – 2017


Rol NacionalNombre ConcesiónTitular
1 ALFARO JERALDO NOEL 041050507-K ESPERANZA 1/3
2 ALIAGA BRAVO RAFAEL ORLANDO 033013908-0 CAROLA 1/5
3 ALVAREZ ROJAS HUGO DEL CARMEN 042051567-7 LA VICTORIA 1/5
4 ALVAREZ TOBAR MARIO ENRIQUE 042051406-9 LA ESPERANZA 1/5
5 ARAYA MUNOZ PEDRO NICOLAS 043041279-5 LA NIKA 1/10
6 ARAYA TAPIA LUIS 042011597-0 SAN ENRIQUE IV 1/10
7 BORDON MERCADO MILTON 033013927-7 JUANITA 1/6
8 BRUNA BRUNA IVAN 043040489-K SORPRESA 1/10
9 BUGUENO CISTERNAS LILIANA K. 033021910-6 CONSUELO 1/7
10 CALDERON HUERTA DANIEL ANTONIO 052021088-1 LA CHILLA 1/20
11 CARMONA DIAZ RIGOBERTO ORIEL 033021785-5 EXTENSION AGUA D DIABLO 1/4
12 CARVAJAL CASTILLO DAMIANA ISAB 042041091-3 LA PODEROSA 1/20
13 CASTILLO CUELLO BECTILA DEL C 042040917-6 PATRICIO 1/10
14 CASTILLO IBACACHE ROSAURO 043010935-9 TRES HERMANAS 1/5
15 CATALANO CALONGE ANDREA 032017591-7 ANDREA 3/10
16 CORTES ACEVEDO PEDRO ALEJANDRO 041022622-7 SANTA MARTA 1/100
17 DELGADO ROJAS DAVID LEONEL 056060177-8 LOS LOROS 1/24
18 DIAZ MUNOZ JORGE ANTONIO 041041364-7 BENEDICTA 1/20
19 ECHAZU AGUILERA LUIS 052030952-7 AARON 5 1/20
20 ESCOBAR ROJAS ROSA ELENA 033022409-6 GABRIELA 1/5
21 GALLARDO ARAYA ALDO PAOLO 042040947-8 LA ROSICLER I 1/5
22 GODOY CISTERNA MANUEL GASTON 043030504-2 CHUMACO 1/10
23 GODOY GALLARDO IVAN 042051645-2 LA MORENITA 1/5
24 GODOY GALLARDO ORIEL DEL C. 042052430-7 FORTUNA II 1/5
25 GODOY LOPEZ ALAMIRO ANTENOR 033022167-4 SANDRA 1/6
26 GOMEZ MANZANO VICTOR IVAN 041030907-6 LA PERDIDA 1/20
27 GUAJARDO MORALES OLGA VERONICA 052021190-K LA CENIZA 1/8
052021298-1 LA PLATEADA 1/9
28 GUERRA BURGUENO LUIS OSVALDO 042052240-1 LA FORTUNA I 1/5
29 GUZMAN GUZMAN EMA ISABEL 033022031-7 RINCON 1/5
30 HERNANDEZ URIBE HECTOR DANIEL 042012178-4 LA REGALO 1/5
31 HERRERA BARRAZA HECTOR GREGORI 052021344-9 LA TORRE 1/10
32 HIDALGO ESPINOZA JUAN 052021137-3 EL GAUCHO 1/12
33 HURTADO RAMIREZ WHALTER E. 042051784-K LA DURA II 1/6
34 IRARRAZABAL ASPE LEONEL 052030908-K LOS DOS HERMANOS 1/6
35 JURE CORTES FARUK ABD-EL CARIM 042040799-8 MINA INSIENSO 1/20
36 MARCOS ORTIZ ANDRES 042030397-1 LA FORTUNA 1/20
37 MEJIAS ROJAS HILDA Y OTROS 133020058-4 HIPALLE 3 1/10
38 MELO NOLBERTO 041022434-8 LA VALENTINA 1/19
39 MONTENEGRO VASQUEZ SANTIAGO H 132010062-K EL MORRO 1/20
40 NOGUERA DIAZ GERALDO 052010565-4 ANDACOLLO 1/10
41 OLIVARES CASTRO CARLOS 042052188-K PIMIENTO 1/6
42 ORREGO GARCIA LUIS ANGEL CUSTO 056030433-1 SANTA MONICA DE NILHUE 1/13
43 PEREZ HERNANDEZ VICTOR 136020028-7 LA VICTORIA 1/20
44 PIZARRO GODOY MANUEL EDUARDO 052021188-8 QUILLAY 1 1/16
45 QUIROZ QUIROZ ALFONSO MANUEL 052020702-3 LA GAMBOINA 1/16
46 RAMIREZ MUNOZ ELIO HERNAN 042041169-3 DONA ANDREA 1/5
47 ROJAS LAZO CRISTIAN ERNESTO 043021580-9 CLAUDIA 2 1/20
48 ROJAS ROJAS CLEMIRIA 031023063-4 CENCERRITO 11 1/20
49 ROJAS VIVANCO WENCESLAO 033012962-K MAKARENNA 1/20
50 SEGOVIA ORTIZ OSCAR MANUEL 042051422-0 MINA SAN ANDRES 1/8
51 SLM CARMEN DEL CERRO LA SILLET 042050374-1 CARMEN 1/6
52 SLM CARMENCITA I DE COMBARBALA 042051503-0 CARMENCITA 1/6
53 SLM EL TRAPICHE 1/10 DE PETORC 052021201-9 EL TRAPICHE 1/10
54 SLM GRITO D ZORRO 1 D LA LIGUA 052031345-1 GRITO DEL ZORRO 1/10
55 SLM LA CHANCHITA 3 UNO PAIHUEN 052031154-8 LA CHANCHITA 3 1/10
56 SLM LA CRISTAL UNA DE ILLAPEL 043010744-5 LA CRISTAL 1/3
57 SLM LA PALOMA 2 1/20 DE PUTAEN 056040395-K LA PALOMA 2 1/5
58 SLM LA PONDEROSA 1/50 D PALMIL 062070062-2 LA PONDEROSA 1/50
59 SLM LA REMOLINO 1 DE ILLAPEL 043011261-9 LA REMOLINO 1/5
60 SLM LA TIRANA 1 ESTANCIA TALCA 041011731-2 LA TIRANA 1/8
041012535-8 MINA BUITRE 1/8
61 SLM LLAMPANGUI UNO DE CANELA 043040511-K LLAMPANGUI 1/10
62 SLM LOS TOROS I DE COMBARBALA 042051277-5 LOS TOROS 1/4
63 SLM M. LOS MANTOS D. COBRE I D 042051856-0 M LOS MANTOS DEL COBRE 1/10
64 SLM MARIPOSA UNA DE ILLAPEL 043010863-8 MARIPOSA 2/5
65 SLM MINA LA RECOMPENSA III UNA 042030511-7 MINA LA RECOMPENSA III 1/20
66 SLM MINA LA TUPA 1 DE ILLAPEL 043011454-9 MINA LA TUPA 1/5
67 SLM RINCONADA 1 D EST. EL ROME 041011112-8 RINCONADA 1/2
68 SLM ROSITA I DL CO LOS BOLONES 042051134-5 ROSITA 1/3-11/13
69 SLM SANTA MARGARITA 1 S QDA MO 032033274-5 SANTA MARGARITA 1/7
70 SLM URIZAR 1 DEL CO EL FRAILE 041050682-3 URIZAR 1/10
71 TAPIA PEREIRA LUIS HERNAN 052010521-2 NUEVA ESPERANZA 1/20
72 TORRES VICENCIO PEDRO ENRIQUE 042060791-1 MINA ESPERANZA 1/20
73 VARAS RAMIREZ LORENZA 043011447-6 SAN LORENZO 1/20
74 VERGARA JOSE FRANCISCO 053070204-9 CHECHO 1/10
75 ZARRICUETA MORALES ARNOLDO 041021965-4 LA CUATRO HERMANOS 1/16
76 ACIAR JERALDO OMAR EDUARDO 032018466-5 ACIAR 9 1/10
77 ACUNA SOLORZA JOSE MANUEL 132030940-5 PEPA 1/20
78 ANDA DOS REIS RODRIGO ELIAS 041051752-3 UNA ESPERANZA 1/10
79 ANDRADE ROJAS ABELARDO ANTONIO 042011839-2 PENA BLANCA 2 1/18
80 APIA VENEGAS MAURICIO REINALDO 042011318-8 CARMEN 1/20
81 CASAS VEGA LUCIA ALBERTINA 032036602-K LOS NIETOS 1/5
82 CASTILLO CORREA JUAN 043011315-1 LA BUITRE 1/5
83 CERDA CASTILLO ORLANDO 033014236-7 ESPERANZA 1/16
84 CHAVEZ SILVA MAURICIO MIGUEL 056030357-2 NAVIDAD 1/10
85 ENNORINA GODOY ROSA 043040888-7 LA DESPRECIADA 1/6
86 FICA RIQUELME JOSE DEL CARMEN 042051515-4 ARRAYAN 1/8
87 GONZALEZ BARRAZA MITZUE MABEL 041031247-6 PELLELLO 1/20
88 GONZALEZ D GABRIEL ENRIQUE 041012489-0 MINA LIRIO 1/5
89 JIMENEZ VARAS CLODOMIRO 056060124-7 SAN LORENZO 1/5
90 MOYANO FLORES JUAN CARLOS 042051624-K LA ROCIO 1/10
91 NUNEZ RUEDA GUILLERMO ALFREDO 042030122-7 BOLA DE ORO 1/18
92 ORMENO LUNA HORACIO RODRIGO 042060841-1 SEGUNDA HERRADURA 1/90
93 PEREZ TORAN ELENA D LAS MERCED 052021443-7 LA ELE I 1/8
94 SLM BUENA VISTA 1 DE SAMO BAJO 042011417-6 BUENA VISTA 1/20
95 SLM CAROLINA 1 SECT QDA TULAHU 042031048-K CAROLINA 1/20
96 SLM DISPUTADA DEL 1 AL 10 072080038-1 DISPUTADA 1/10
97 SLM EL CARMEN 1 DE LA LIGUA 052010519-0 EL CARMEN 1/10
98 SLM EL DORADO UNO DE PUNITAQUI 042040951-6 EL DORADO 1/20
99 SLM EL HURACAN I DE TIL TIL 132030970-7 HURACAN 1/11
100 SLM EL QILLAY UNA DE LOS VILOS 043030346-5 EL QUILLAY 1/11
101 SLM LA COYUNTAGUA DE TUNGA 043040012-6 LA JOTE
043040013-4 LA PONIENTE
043040014-2 COYUNTAGUA
043040015-0 RESGUARDO
043040016-9 EL SOCAVON
043040017-7 LA CENTRAL
043040018-5 LA ESCONDIDA
102 SLM LA ESPERANZA 1/10 DE PETOR 052021295-7 LA ESPERANZA 1/10
103 SLM MARTINA UNA DE ILLAPEL 043012002-6 MARTINA 1/12
104 SLM PENABLANCA 1 DE OVALLE 042011840-6 PENABLANCA 1/96
105 SLM ROSARIO UNA DE ILLAPEL 043011405-0 ROSARIO 1/12
106 TAPIA ADASME PEDRO MANUEL 052021327-9 LA FIDELMITA 1/20
107 TAPIA VILLA PASCUAL GUILLERMO 052021173-K SARITA 1/18
108 VARAS VALDES REINALDO 052020838-0 LA FUEGO 1/5
052020935-2 LA NUEVA 1/10
109 VERA MIRANDA EDUARDO ROMELIO 052031639-6 LA BELEN 1/7 (4/7)
110 SLM CORDILLERA DOS UNO DE LA HIGUERA 041022178-0 CORDILLERA 2 1/20
111 PEREZ TORAN ELENA DE LAS MERCEDES 052031111-4 PAULINA ALICIA II 1/12
112 GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO ATENAS MUÑOZ 052030870-9 LA FORTUNA 1/9
113 PATRICIO ALEJANDRO RUBINA LEDEZMA 042051001-2 CRISTHIAN 1/20
114 HUGO ALBERTO COTAPOS ÓRDENES 02103-012-7 SHIOTA 1/10
115 FABIAN DE LA CRUZ CORTÉS ZARRICUETA 041022541-7 LECHUZA 1/20
116 SLM SAN ANTONIO UNO DE AGUA GRANDE 041021995-6 SAN ANTONIO 1/14
117 CLAUDIO FRANCISCO CARMONA GUERRERO 041021583-7 REPETIDA 1/7
118 SLM DE AGUA GRANDE 041021090-8 MANTO BLANCO 1/3
119 SLM INDIANA DEL TORNO 041020099-6 BLANCO ENCALADA
041020277-8 CHINCHILLA
120 LORETO ALEJANDRA GUERRA CORNEJO 041021672-8 LORETO 1/20
121 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA TORRES 052021016-4 EL MORADO 1/10
122 GLORIA KARINA OSANDON LOBOS 052031024-K CAMILITA 1/10
123 RAMÓN ROBLES AYALA Y OTROS 056040250-3 LA SUSAN 1/10
124 RENATO GALDAMEZ ESTAY 056040387-9 EL SAUCE 1/10
125 JUAN FRANCISCO ESPINOZA LOBOS 056040495-6 LA CONSUELO II 1/4